10.17.2017 • Tuesday • SubDocta • Monarch
10.19.2017 • Thursday • CloZee • 1015 Folsom
10.19.2017 • Thursday • Flamingosis, Pigeons Playing Ping Pong • The Independent
10.20.2017 • Friday • Felix Da Housecat • Audio
10.20.2017 • Friday • Flying Lotus, Solange • Greek Theatre Berkeley
10.20.2017 • Friday • Kravers • Pure Lounge
10.20.2017 • Friday • Questlove • The Midway
10.20.2017 • Friday • Bad Boy Bill • Temple Nightclub
10.20.2017 • Friday • RL Grime, Graves, Kittens • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
10.20.2017 • Friday • RL Grime Afterparty • 1015 Folsom
10.20.2017 • Friday • Sage Armstrong • Monarch
10.20.2017 • Friday • Cut Snake, Weiss, Joey Alaniz • Halcyon
10.21.2017 • Saturday • RL Grime, Graves, Kittens • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
10.21.2017 • Saturday • Chromeo • Pier 3
10.21.2017 • Saturday • YehMe2, DJ Dials • The Independent
10.21.2017 • Saturday • Kill Frenzy • Cornerstone
10.21.2017 • Saturday • Morten • Temple Nightclub
10.21.2017 • Saturday • Thomas Jack • Public Works
10.21.2017 • Saturday • Doorly, CamelPhat • Halcyon
10.21.2017 • Saturday • Sharam • Audio
10.22.2017 • Sunday • Flying Lotus, Solange • Greek Theatre Berkeley
10.22.2017 • Sunday • Doctor Dru, Rachel Torro • The Midway
10.24.2017 • Tuesday • Snakehips, Stwo, Yahtzel • Fox Theater Oakland
10.25.2017 • Wednesday • Bleep Bloop, NastyNasty, Proko • The New Parish
10.26.2017 • Thursday • ODESZA, Sofi Tukker, Chet Porter • Greek Theatre Berkeley
10.26.2017 • Thursday • DJ Mustard • 1015 Folsom
10.26.2017 • Thursday • Crystal Castles • The Warfield
10.27.2017 • Friday • Anja Schneider, Sian • Halcyon
10.27.2017 • Friday • Loveboat Halloween: Fatboy Slim, Moby (DJ Set), Purple Disco Machine, Fort Knox Five, The Polish Ambassador • Pier 70
10.27.2017 • Friday • MK • Audio
10.27.2017 • Friday • ODESZA, Sofi Tukker, Chet Porter • Greek Theatre Berkeley
10.27.2017 • Friday • Duke Dumont, Classixx, Viceroy • The Armory SF
10.27.2017 • Friday • Two Feet • 1015 Folsom
10.27.2017 • Friday • Dusky, DJ M3, Anthony Mansfield, Jimmy B, Sharon Buck • Monarch
10.27.2017 • Friday • Hoj • The Midway
10.27.2017 • Friday • Lost Frequencies • Love + Propaganda
10.27.2017 • Friday • Chris Liebing, Ivana Karpierz • Great Northern
10.27.2017 • Friday • BOO! SF • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
10.27.2017 • Friday • Desert Hearts • Public Works
10.27.2017 • Friday • Laidback Luke • The Warfield
10.28.2017 • Saturday • Gorgon City, Sonny Fodera, Harvard Bass • The Midway
10.28.2017 • Saturday • Joseph Capriati • Halcyon
10.28.2017 • Saturday • Dr. Fresch • Audio
10.28.2017 • Saturday • Bloody Beetroots • The Independent
10.28.2017 • Saturday • ODESZA, Sofi Tukker, Chet Porter • Greek Theatre Berkeley
10.28.2017 • Saturday • LoveBoat Halloween • Pier 70
10.28.2017 • Saturday • Bloody Beetroots, Rituals of Mine • The Independent
10.28.2017 • Saturday • The Hood Internet • Great Northern
10.28.2017 • Saturday • Valentino Khan • Temple Nightclub
10.28.2017 • Saturday • BOO! SF • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
10.29.2017 • Sunday • Thievery Corporation • Masonic
10.31.2017 • Tuesday • Kolsch • Audio
10.31.2017 • Tuesday • Dash Berlin • Pure Lounge
10.31.2017 • Tuesday • Claptone • Halcyon
10.31.2017 • Tuesday • Ephwurd • Mezzanine
10.31.2017 • Tuesday • Trippy Turtle, MadeinTYO • 1015 Folsom

November
11.01.2017 • Wednesday • Yheti • The New Parish
11.02.2017 • Thursday • King Britt • The Midway
11.02.2017 • Thursday • Russ Liquid, Defunk • The Independent
11.03.2017 • Friday • Sam Gellaitry • 1015 Folsom
11.03.2017 • Friday • Wolfgang Gartner • Temple Nightclub
11.03.2017 • Friday • Simon Patterson • Great Northern
11.03.2017 • Friday • Markus Schulz • Pure Lounge
11.03.2017 • Friday • Kerri Chandler • Halcyon
11.03.2017 • Friday • Melvv, Aaron Axelsen • Rickshaw Stop
11.03.2017 • Friday • Adriatique, R. Fentz, Priku • Public Works
11.03.2017 • Friday • Nic Fanciulli • Audio
11.04.2017 • Saturday • Sabo, Satori, Benjamin K, Mantranova • Great Northern
11.04.2017 • Saturday • SNBRN • Mezzanine
11.04.2017 • Saturday • HeartBeats Benefit Concert: Elephante • SFSU Annex
11.04.2017 • Saturday • Anabel Englund, Human Life, Matt Ossentjuk, Mont Black • Audio
11.04.2017 • Saturday • Skream • Halcyon
11.04.2017 • Saturday • Stafford Brothers • Temple Nightclub
11.05.2017 • Sunday • YokoO, Rachel Torro, Peter Blick • The Midway
11.08.2017 • Wednesday • Mr. Carmack • Rickshaw Stop
11.09.2017 • Thursday • Atish, Rachel Torro, Benjamin K • Great Northern
11.09.2017 • Thursday • Joris Voorn • Halcyon
11.10.2017 • Friday • Umek, Syd Gris • Halcyon
11.10.2017 • Friday • Autograf • Love + Propaganda
11.10.2017 • Friday • Timeflies • Slim's Club
11.10.2017 • Friday • Jamie Jones • Audio
11.10.2017 • Friday • Gryffin, Autograf • The Warfield
11.10.2017 • Friday • Psychemagik, Escort, Motion Potion, Derek Hena • Mezzanine
11.10.2017 • Friday • Ookay • Regency Ballroom
11.11.2017 • Saturday • Autograf • The Catalyst (Santa Cruz, CA)
11.11.2017 • Saturday • RARE NorCal: Carnage, Adventure Club, Baauer, Meek Mill, Gammer, Ray Volpe • Concord Pavilion
11.11.2017 • Saturday • Amine Edge & DANCE • Halcyon
11.11.2017 • Saturday • Chuckie • Temple Nightclub
11.11.2017 • Saturday • Hotel Garuda, Daktyl • Regency Ballroom
11.11.2017 • Saturday • Paris Blohm • Verso
11.11.2017 • Saturday • Mija • Audio
11.11.2017 • Saturday • Honey Soundsystem, Kim Ann Foxman, Danny Daze • Public Works
11.11.2017 • Saturday • The Floozies • 1015 Folsom
11.12.2017 • Sunday • Liquid Stranger, Manic Focus, Marvel Years, Secret Recipe • Cornerstone
11.12.2017 • Sunday • Walshy Fire • Phoenix Hotel
11.12.2017 • Sunday • Cut Copy • Fox Theater Oakland
11.14.2017 • Tuesday • Autograf • Ace of Spades (Sacramento, CA)
11.16.2017 • Thursday • Bijou, Ciszak, Angelz • Audio
11.16.2017 • Thursday • TrollPhace, Ponicz, P0gman • DNA Lounge
11.17.2017 • Friday • GTA • Pure Lounge
11.17.2017 • Friday • Jackmaster, Tiga • Great Northern
11.17.2017 • Friday • Julian Jordan • Temple Nightclub
11.17.2017 • Friday • REZZ, Electric Mantis, BlackGummy • The Warfield
11.18.2017 • Saturday • Jeremy Olander • Audio
11.18.2017 • Saturday • Oliver Huntemann • Halcyon
11.18.2017 • Saturday • Getter • Regency Ballroom
11.18.2017 • Saturday • Mike Williams • Temple Nightclub
11.18.2017 • Saturday • Phantoms • Slim's Club
11.18.2017 • Saturday • Seven Lions, Tritonal, Kill the Noise • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
11.21.2017 • Tuesday • Illenium • The Warfield
11.21.2017 • Tuesday • Giraffage, Sweater Beats, Wingtip • Fillmore SF
11.22.2017 • Wednesday • Snails, Eptic, 12th Planet, Boogie T., Squnto • Armory
11.22.2017 • Wednesday • Jade Cicada, Kalya Scintilla • 1015 Folsom
11.22.2017 • Wednesday • Illenium • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
11.22.2017 • Wednesday • Snails, 12th Planet, Boogie T., Squnto, Eptic • Armory
11.22.2017 • Wednesday • Hot Chip • Mezzanine
11.22.2017 • Wednesday • Brodinski • Halcyon
11.24.2017 • Friday • Justin Jay • Great American Music Hall
11.24.2017 • Friday • GTA • Temple Nightclub
11.24.2017 • Friday • Black Coffee, Rachel Torro, Geju • Public Works
11.24.2017 • Friday • Eli & Fur • Audio
11.24.2017 • Friday • Flying Lotus • The Warfield
11.25.2017 • Saturday • Robin Schulz • Temple Nightclub
11.25.2017 • Saturday • Kolombo • Audio
11.30.2017 • Thursday • XXYYXX, Chrome Sparks • UC Theatre
11.30.2017 • Thursday • BT • Audio

December

12.01.2017 • Friday • Deorro • The Warfield
12.01.2017 • Friday • Hayden James • Mezzanine
12.01.2017 • Friday • Eelke Kleijn • San Francisco
12.02.2017 • Saturday • Big Gigantic • The Warfield
12.02.2017 • Saturday • Bedouin, KMLN, Billy Caso • Public Works
12.02.2017 • Saturday • San Holo, Just a Gent • Fox Theater Oakland
12.07.2017 • Thursday • Slow Magic • The Warfield
12.07.2017 • Thursday • Figure, Midnight Tyrannosaurus • DNA Lounge
12.08.2017 • Friday • Hernan Cattaneo, Nick Warren • Audio
12.09.2017 • Saturday • Louis the Child, Oliver Tree, Louis Futon, Ashe • Fox Theater Oakland
12.12.2017 • Tuesday • Pierce Fulton, NVDES, Noosa • Swedish American Hall
12.13.2017 • Wednesday • Anjunadeep • Audio
12.14.2017 • Thursday • Anjunadeep • Audio
12.14.2017 • Thursday • Megalodon, SKisM, Krimer • DNA Lounge  
12.15.2017 • Friday • FKJ • Fox Theater Oakland
12.15.2017 • Friday • Boys Noize • Halcyon
12.15.2017 • Friday • Drezo • Social Hall
12.16.2017 • Saturday • NGHTMRE, Lil' Peep • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
12.22.2017 • Friday • Ekali • Regency Ballroom
12.29.2017 • Friday • AC Slater • Audio
12.29.2017 • Friday • Markus Schulz • 1015 Folsom
12.29.2017 • Friday • STS9 • The Warfield
12.30.2017 • Saturday • Kaskade • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
12.30.2017 • Saturday • STS9 • The Warfield
12.31.2017 • Sunday • Kaskade • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
12.31.2017 • Sunday • Nora En Pure • Audio
12.31.2017 • Sunday • STS9 • The Warfield
12.31.2017 • Sunday • ZHU • 1015 Folsom
12.29.2017 • Sunday • Snowglobe Music Festival • South Lake Tahoe, CA
12.30.2017 • Saturday • Snowglobe Music Festival • South Lake Tahoe, CA
12.31.2017 • Sunday • Snowglobe Music Festival • South Lake Tahoe, CA

January

01.12.2018 • Friday • Marshmello • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
01.13.2018 • Saturday • Marshmello • Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
01.20.2018 • Saturday • STRFKR • Regency Ballroom

March
03.30.2018 • Friday • Clean Bandit • UC Theatre

April

04.07.2018 • Saturday • Digitalism • Great Northern